#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAway Team
1866 U8B T1MonMay 2819:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #1Ajax FC U8B T1 RedWhitby SC U8B T1 Blue
1867 U8B T1MonMay 2819:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #2Oshawa Kicks U8B T1 RedPickering SC U8B T1 Gold
1868 U8B T1MonMay 2819:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #3Oshawa Turul U8B T1Pickering SC U8B T1 Green
1870 U8B T1MonJun 418:30To Be DeterminedWhitby SC U8B T1 BluePickering SC U8B T1 Green
1871 U8B T1MonJun 419:30KedronOshawa Kicks U8B T1 RedOshawa Turul U8B T1
1869 U8B T1MonJun 419:30To Be DeterminedPickering SC U8B T1 Gold Ajax FC U8B T1 Red
1872 U8B T1MonJun 1119:30Harwood Mini 2AAjax FC U8B T1 RedPickering SC U8B T1 Green
1873 U8B T1MonJun 1119:30Harwood Mini 2BPickering SC U8B T1 Gold Oshawa Turul U8B T1
1874 U8B T1MonJun 1119:30Harwood Mini 2CWhitby SC U8B T1 BlueOshawa Kicks U8B T1 Red
1875 U8B T1MonJun 1819:30Darlington Field #1AOshawa Turul U8B T1Ajax FC U8B T1 Red
1876 U8B T1MonJun 1819:30Darlington Field #1BPickering SC U8B T1 Green Oshawa Kicks U8B T1 Red
1877 U8B T1MonJun 1819:30Darlington Field #2APickering SC U8B T1 Gold Whitby SC U8B T1 Blue
1880 U8B T1MonJun 2519:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #1Pickering SC U8B T1 Green Pickering SC U8B T1 Gold
1878 U8B T1MonJun 2519:30Rossland Central - NorthAjax FC U8B T1 RedOshawa Kicks U8B T1 Red
1879 U8B T1MonJun 2519:30Rossland Central - SouthOshawa Turul U8B T1Whitby SC U8B T1 Blue
1881 U8B T1MonJul 919:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #1Whitby SC U8B T1 BlueAjax FC U8B T1 Red
1882 U8B T1MonJul 919:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #2Pickering SC U8B T1 Gold Oshawa Kicks U8B T1 Red
1883 U8B T1MonJul 919:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #3Pickering SC U8B T1 Green Oshawa Turul U8B T1
1885 U8B T1MonJul 1618:30Civic Field House C1Pickering SC U8B T1 Green Whitby SC U8B T1 Blue
1884 U8B T1MonJul 1619:30Civic Field House D1Ajax FC U8B T1 RedPickering SC U8B T1 Gold
1886 U8B T1MonJul 1619:30Civic Field House C1Oshawa Turul U8B T1Oshawa Kicks U8B T1 Red
1889 U8B T1MonJul 2319:30Harwood Mini 2COshawa Kicks U8B T1 RedWhitby SC U8B T1 Blue
1887 U8B T1MonJul 2319:30Harwood Mini 2APickering SC U8B T1 Green Ajax FC U8B T1 Red
1888 U8B T1MonJul 2319:30Harwood Mini 2BOshawa Turul U8B T1Pickering SC U8B T1 Gold
1890 U8B T1MonJul 3019:30Kedron #1Ajax FC U8B T1 RedOshawa Turul U8B T1
1891 U8B T1MonJul 3019:30Kedron #2Pickering SC U8B T1 Green Oshawa Kicks U8B T1 Red
1892 U8B T1MonJul 3019:30Kedron #3Whitby SC U8B T1 BluePickering SC U8B T1 Gold
1895 U8B T1MonAug 1318:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #1Pickering SC U8B T1 Gold Pickering SC U8B T1 Green
1893 U8B T1MonAug 1318:30Rossland Central - NorthOshawa Kicks U8B T1 RedAjax FC U8B T1 Red
1894 U8B T1MonAug 1318:30Rossland Central - SouthWhitby SC U8B T1 BlueOshawa Turul U8B T1
1898 U8B T1MonAug 2018:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #3Oshawa Turul U8B T1Pickering SC U8B T1 Green
1896 U8B T1MonAug 2018:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #1Ajax FC U8B T1 RedWhitby SC U8B T1 Blue
1897 U8B T1MonAug 2018:30Kinsmen Park 4 - #2Oshawa Kicks U8B T1 RedPickering SC U8B T1 Gold
1899 U8B T1MonAug 2718:30Rossland Central - NorthPickering SC U8B T1 Gold Ajax FC U8B T1 Red
1900 U8B T1MonAug 2718:30Rossland Central - SouthWhitby SC U8B T1 BluePickering SC U8B T1 Green
1901 U8B T1MonAug 2719:30Rossland Central - NorthOshawa Kicks U8B T1 RedOshawa Turul U8B T1

© 2018, DRSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?