DSL Women Tier 2

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ajax United Blue Crush DSL W21291247182928
2Darlington Lightning DSL W21291248232528
3Oshawa Turul Hurricanes DSL W2126154745219
4Cobourg Ladies - MJ DSL W2125253021917
5Ajax FC -KB DSL W2125253433117
6Ajax FC -JC DSL W2121561630-148
7Ajax United Turf Queens DSL W21202101264-522


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Victoria RADOVSKIOshawa Turul Hurricanes DSL W223
2Hilary ASKEWAjax FC -KB DSL W219
3Erin LemaitreAjax United Blue Crush DSL W217
4Kendra LongDarlington Lightning DSL W217
5Emily NichollsAjax United Blue Crush DSL W211
6Emma SUNDAYCobourg Ladies - MJ DSL W28
7Kylie KellingtonDarlington Lightning DSL W27
8Mackenzie Devine-DanielsDarlington Lightning DSL W27
9Anna SEIFRIEDAjax FC -KB DSL W26
10Ewa PAZDZIORCobourg Ladies - MJ DSL W26


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Cindy KARAKOLISAjax FC -KB DSL W24
2Rachel NILESCobourg Ladies - MJ DSL W23
3Kaitlin McCaul Ajax United Blue Crush DSL W22
4Kaiela ALIAjax FC -JC DSL W21


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2019, DRSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?